MOTTO

 - ABSOLWENCI

 - INFO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRA STRONY

 2000

KLASA IVa

 

Górzny Dariusz Wilkowice
Laurentowski Wojciech Leszno
Nowicka Małgorzata Kaczkowo
Rękoś Aleksandra Leszno
Budzyńska Patrycja Rydzyna
Henszel Witold Góra
Matuszczak Maciej Kościan
Pawłowska Katarzyna Leszno
Nadstawek Barbara Chwałkowo
Rozwalka Edyta Krzycko Wielkie
Tylewicz Dagmara Leszno
Daczka Aleksandra Leszno
Kaczmarek Maria Grodzisko
Menke Marta Orłowice
Płóciniczak Piotr Leszno
Sierpowska Maria Leszno
Tyrakowska Justyna Stare Bojanowo
Drozdowski Michał Leszno
Kamyczek Zofia Pawłowice
Solska Ewelina Lasocice
Wira Hanna Borek Wielkopolski
Frąckowiak Anita Robczysko
Katarzyńska Magdalena Rydzyna
Nawrot Anna Pawłowice
Ratajczak Julia Nietążkowo
Strzymińska Bożena Włoszakowice
Wojciechowska Hanna Wschowa
Górczak Lidia Leszno
Krawiec Olga Śmigiel
Nowak Agnieszka Drobnin
Ratajczak Bartosz Leszno
Szymanowska Maria Leszno
Wysokiński Łukasz Leszno
Prałat Lilianna Pawłowice
 

KLASA IVb

 

Handkiewicz Maciej Gryżyna
Matuszewska Iwona Leszno
Pawlak Grzegorz Włoszakowice
Rahnefeld Dominik Stare Drzewce
Biała Magdalena Witoszyce
Jąder Marta Leszno
Piech Malwina Leszno
Michalak Michał Leszno
Ratajczak Agnieszka Leszno
Szmytowicz Adam Śmigiel
Frąckowiak Bartłomiej Wonieść
Komendo Karolina Stare Bojanowo
Narloch Jakub Leszno
Pospiech Grzegorz Siciny
Rolla Łukasz Krzemieniewo
Urbańczyk Bartosz Leszno
Giernicka Blanka Leszno
Łysiak Monika Leszno
Nędza Tomasz Leszno
Pregłowski Bartosz Leszno
Ruks Radosław Leszno
Weinert Bartłomiej Wschowa
Grabarska Alicja Dębowa Łęka
Majchrzak Dawid Godurowo
Nocek Łukasz Leszno
Przezbór Szymon Dąbcze
Skiba Anna Leszno
Więckowiak Anna Leszno
Grzesiak Monika Leszno
Marcinkowska Ewa Święciechowa
Ossowska Joanna Leszno
Przyniczka Bartłomiej Pudliszki
Stachowiak Marek Krzemieniewo
Wlekły Grzegorz Włoszakowice
 

KLASA IVc

 

Bartkowiak Magdalena Leszno
Domagała Dorota Leszno
Handke Patryk Leszno
Laskowski Darwin Leszno
Olejnik Weronika Śmigiel
Tabert Maciej Leszno
Chojnacka Agnieszka Leszno
Dzik Paulina Gostyń
Humerska Agnieszka Leszno
Lewandowska Dorota Leszno
Pawlak Karina Wilkowo Polskie
Urban Monika Leszno
Ciesielska Sylwia Leszno
Frąckowiak Paweł Nowa Wieœ
Małyszek Sławomir Leszno
Pawłowska Adrianna Osieczna
Wachowska Marta Leszno
Cugier Piotr Leszno
Gancarczyk Wojciech Miejska Górka
Jazgar Margita Wschowa
Nowicka Natalia Leszno
Piwońska Katarzyna Rydzyna
Wicenty Joanna Głuchów
Czapla Karolina Gostyń
Grzelczak Łukasz Leszno
Klemm Kamila Wilkowice
Szyszka Jakub Leszno
Jackowiak Mieszko Leszno
Obremska Maria Leszno
Wróblewska Adriana Wschowa
 

KLASA IVd

 

Baszyńska Karolina Leszno
Drótkowska Magdalena Śmigiel
Juskowiak Dawid Bojanowo
Mazur Małgorzata Leszno
Przydróżna Małgorzata Gołaszyn
Śląska Ewelina Leszno
Bilińska Joanna Leszno
Frąckowiak Edyta Kaczkowo
Klimaszewska Adriana Leszno
Nowaczyk Maciej Leszno
Siekanowicz Michał Leszno
Świętek Filip Leszno
Bresiński Mariusz Leszno
Garlacz Piotr Krzemieniewo
Kraczewska Alina Leszno
Omieczyńska Anna Śmigiel
Wałkiewicz Agnieszka Pakówka
Czabajska Karina Leszno
Głowacz Bartosz Rawicz
Łęczyński Marcin Śmigiel
Pawłowski Wojciech Leszno
Sobocińska Olga Leszno
Włodarczak Maciej Pawłowice
Danek Jakub Leszno
Sobczyk Joanna Leszno
Gronowska Małgorzata Leszno
Luboch Łukasz Leszno
Polak Maria Leszno
Stelmaszyk Natalia Leszno
Zielińska Iwona Lubogoszcz
 

KLASA IVe

 

Andrzejewska Anna Leszno
Komolka Joanna Leszno
Łozińska Natalia Leszno
Nowak Jędrzej Leszno
Szulczyński Przemysław Leszno
Cieślik Magdalena Leszno
Kościelniak Michał Leszno
Majchrzak Tomasz Leszno
Nowakowska Anna Leszno
Szymczak Monika Betkowo
Filipowiak Paulina Grabonóg
Lewicki Kamil Wschowa
Mielcarek Julita Leszno
Pryszczewska Anna Wschowa
Wilda Łukasz Gostyń
Janus Paweł Leszno
Lisewski Jędrzej Leszno
Moskal Jakub Leszno
Przytulski Mikołaj Leszno
Włodarczak Beata Krobia
Keler Mariusz Leszno
Lisowski Michał Leszno
Mytych Anna Leszno
Sykisz Lidia Leszno
Wysocka Karolina Oborzyska Nowe
 

KLASA IVf

 

Maćkowiak Katarzyna Leszno
Okoniewska Patrycja Śmigiel
Alaszkiewicz Joanna Leszno
Kasińska Marzena Krzemieniewo
Marciniak Anna Leszno
Pawlak Łukasz Poniec
Pudlicka Agnieszka Leszno
Sułczyńska Anna Leszno
Chodorowska Katarzyna Klonówiec
Kochowicz Marcin Leszno
Matuszak Joanna Bojanowo
Płóciennik Anna Stare Bojanowo
Renecki Piotr Leszno
Tomczak Anna Włoszakowice
Frątczak Aleksandra Leszno
Kołak Magdalena Leszno
Michalak Natalia Krzemieniewo
Polaszek Joanna Chwałkowo
Siwak Magdalena Leszno
Wojciechowska Patrycja Goniembice
Glanc Małgorzata Leszno
Kostański Radosław Leszno
Nędza Izabela Boguszyn
Prządka Anna Błotnica
Sobasik Agnieszka Poniec
Wójcikowska Marta Leszno
Izydorczyk Magdalena Leszno
Maćkowiak Alina Leszno
Nowaczyk Borys Krzemieniewo
Szajbe Jędrzej Wilkowice
Wróblewski Tomasz Leszno
 

KLASA IVg

 

Borkowska Aleksandra Golina Wielka
Dutka Łukasz Długie Stare
Jankowski Bartosz Leszno
Kuchel Anna Leszno
Michalska Agnieszka Poniec
Pierzynowska Alena Kąkolewo
Bojanowska Ewa Robaczyn
Glinka Tomasz Leszno
Jezierska Alicja Świerczyna
Kozyra Bogusz Leszno
Murek Anna Leszno
Stroińska Magdalena Leszno
Białkowski Szymon Leszno
Grun Natalia Leszno
Jęcz Magdalena Leszno
Kral Filip Leszno
Najdzinowicz Roman Henrykowo
Szymkowiak Anna Chwałkowo
Całujek Michał Leszno
Grygier Dominika Olszewo
Joachimiak Małgorzata Leszno
Królikowski Roland Krzycko Wielkie
Niewiadomska Malwina Leszno
Dominiak Magdalena Łącko
Hodowany Zbigniew Leszno
Jóźwiak Dominik Pudliszki
Łazarek Katarzyna Leszno
Paul Monika Leszno
Hrapek Anna Leszno
Konopka Sylwia Świerczyna
Malatyńska Maria Włoszakowice
Pawlak Przemysław Leszno